Lineup for Fairfield TOC?
Moderators: Trumpet Man 05, malletphreak, Hostrauser, instrumental director
-
- Posts: 5
- Joined: Sun Nov 13, 2011 8:45 pm
Lineup for Fairfield TOC?
does anyone know the band lineup for the Fairfield Tournament of Champions on 11/19/11[?
Re: Lineup for Fairfield TOC?
Parade
08:55 - Fairfield ROTC
09:00 - Host - Fairfield HS
09:05 - D - River Valley HS
09:10 - D - Vallejo HS
09:15 - D - Rosemont HS
09:20 - D - Wheatland HS
09:25 - D - John Swett HS
09:30 - C - Rancho Cotate HS
09:35 - C - Woodcreek HS
09:40 - C - Petaluma HS
09:45 - C - California HS
09:50 - C - Encinal HS
09:55 - B - Jesse Bethel HS
10:00 - B - Cordova HS
10:05 - B - So. San Francisco HS
10:10 - B - American HS
10:15 - B - Vanden HS
10:20 - E - Solano MS
10:25 - E - Hogan MS
10:30 - E - Benicia MS
10:35 - E - Ingrid B. Lacy MS
10:40 - Break
10:50 - A - Benicia HS
10:55 - A - Dixon HS
11:00 - A - Franklin HS
11:05 - A - Rodriguez HS
11:10 - AA - Inderkum HS
11:15 - AA - Elk Grove HS
11:20 - AA - Oak Ridge HS
11:25 - AA - Archbishop Riordan HS
11:30 - AA - Merced HS
11:35 - AA - Foothill HS
11:40 - AA - Armijo HS
11:45 - Scarlet Brigade Pipe Band
Field
5:30 - A - Del Mar HS
5:45 - A - McClatchy HS
6:00 - 2A - Santa Clara HS
6:15 - 2A - Roseville HS
6:30 - 2A - West Campus HS
Break
7:00 - 3A - Rancho Cotate
7:15 - 3A - Cordova
7:30 - 3A - So. San Francisco HS
7:45 - 3A - American HS
8:00 - 3A - Del Oro HS
Break
8:30 - 4A - Milpitas HS
8:45 - 4A - Elk Grove HS
9:00 - 4A - Fremont HS
9:15 - 5A - Foothill HS
9:30 - 5A - Folsom HS
9:45 - 5A - Rodriguez HS
08:55 - Fairfield ROTC
09:00 - Host - Fairfield HS
09:05 - D - River Valley HS
09:10 - D - Vallejo HS
09:15 - D - Rosemont HS
09:20 - D - Wheatland HS
09:25 - D - John Swett HS
09:30 - C - Rancho Cotate HS
09:35 - C - Woodcreek HS
09:40 - C - Petaluma HS
09:45 - C - California HS
09:50 - C - Encinal HS
09:55 - B - Jesse Bethel HS
10:00 - B - Cordova HS
10:05 - B - So. San Francisco HS
10:10 - B - American HS
10:15 - B - Vanden HS
10:20 - E - Solano MS
10:25 - E - Hogan MS
10:30 - E - Benicia MS
10:35 - E - Ingrid B. Lacy MS
10:40 - Break
10:50 - A - Benicia HS
10:55 - A - Dixon HS
11:00 - A - Franklin HS
11:05 - A - Rodriguez HS
11:10 - AA - Inderkum HS
11:15 - AA - Elk Grove HS
11:20 - AA - Oak Ridge HS
11:25 - AA - Archbishop Riordan HS
11:30 - AA - Merced HS
11:35 - AA - Foothill HS
11:40 - AA - Armijo HS
11:45 - Scarlet Brigade Pipe Band
Field
5:30 - A - Del Mar HS
5:45 - A - McClatchy HS
6:00 - 2A - Santa Clara HS
6:15 - 2A - Roseville HS
6:30 - 2A - West Campus HS
Break
7:00 - 3A - Rancho Cotate
7:15 - 3A - Cordova
7:30 - 3A - So. San Francisco HS
7:45 - 3A - American HS
8:00 - 3A - Del Oro HS
Break
8:30 - 4A - Milpitas HS
8:45 - 4A - Elk Grove HS
9:00 - 4A - Fremont HS
9:15 - 5A - Foothill HS
9:30 - 5A - Folsom HS
9:45 - 5A - Rodriguez HS